Hankook Smart Flex DH31 315/80 R22.5 156L
Videos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 315/80 R22.5 156L 315/70 R22.5 " 154 L 315/80 R22.5 " 156 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Smart Flex DH31 315/80 R22.5 156L
All prices 17 →Hankook DH31 (ведуча вісь) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L | 19 727 ₴ |
Hankook DH31 (ведущая) (315/80R22.5 156L) | 17 503 ₴ |
Hankook DH31 Smart Flex (приводная) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L 18PR "3PMSF" | 17 265 ₴ |
Hankook DH31 Smart Flex (Ведущая) (315/80R22.5 156/150L) | 18 360 ₴ |
Hankook DH31 315/80 R22.5 156/150L | 18 500 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 315/80 R22.5 156L configurations
Price for Hankook Smart Flex DH31 315/80 R22.5 156L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 315/70 R22.5 154L | from 16 900 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 16 900 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →