Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 92H
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 92H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 92H
All prices 16 →Шина Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 205/60 R16 92H | 3 608 ₴ |
Hankook VENTUS PRIME 4 K135 205/60 R16 92H (9015734954) | 4 940 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 205/60 R16 92H | 3 672 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 205/60 R16 92H 118887 | 3 924 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 205/60 R16 92H | 5 027 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
i've been wearing Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/55 R16 94V tires for several months and have generally lost satisfaction with their performance. These are good tires for everyday driving, providing good performance on dry and wet surfaces. Kerovaniye: Hankook Ventus Prime4 tires have a good carbonization and accurately transmit driving commands.
Durability on wet surfaces: have good resistance to wet surfaces and are not susceptible to aquaplaning. Comfort: ensure a comfortable ride and do not create excessive noise. є a little expensive. |
Add Review
Video reviews
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 92H configurations
Price for Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 92H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 92H | from 3 608 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 92V | from 5 112 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 96V | from 5 115 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/60 R16 96W | from 3 986 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →