Happy Dog Soft Snack Toscana 1
Photos 4 | from 78 up to 82 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Happy Dog Soft Snack Toscana |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Happy Dog 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Happy Dog.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Happy Dog Soft Snack Toscana 1
Ласощі для собак середніх та великих порід Happy Dog SoftSnack Toscana, м' | 78 ₴ |
Ласощі для собак середніх та великих порід Happy Dog Soft Snack Toscana з | 78 ₴ | Seller: ЗооЛео |
М'які ласощі Happy Dog Soft Snack Toscana для собак зі смаком качки та лос | 82 ₴ | Seller: Animal Yummy... |
Series Happy Dog SensibleCompare using chart →
from 2 411 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, в составе: duck meat, grain, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 457 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, в составе: lamb, grain, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 3 278 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: potato flakes 48%, ostrich meat 18%, potatoes, oils, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 223 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: potato flakes 48%, ostrich meat 18%, potatoes, oils, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 725 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: rabbit, salmon, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 79 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: salmon, rabbit, class: premium
from 78 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: plant derivatives, duck protein (16.5%), class: premium
from 74 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, в составе: turkey muscle meat, liver, heart, turkey stomach and neck, minerals, class: super premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, animal by-products (turkey), minerals, class: super premium
from 78 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.1 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, в составе: offal, ostrich protein, potato protein, hydrolysed liver, class: super premium
from 78 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.1 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: for picky eaters, в составе: offal, duck protein, hydrolyzed liver, oil, salt, class: super premium
from 82 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, в составе: organ meats, lamb protein, flour, corn, rice protein, class: super premium
from 83 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: duck, class: super premium
from 227 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: duck, class: super premium
from 78 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: horsemeat, class: super premium
from 80 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: mutton, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 79 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: salmon, rabbit, class: premium
from 108 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.55 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, в составе: chicken eggs, milk, class: budget friendly
from 108 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.55 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: bacon, beef, class: budget friendly
from 108 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.55 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken eggs, class: budget friendly
from 48 ₴
treats, snacks, 4 pcs, 0.01 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, в составе: 35% duck, 20% chicken, 20% fish, 10% pork liver, class: holistic
from 48 ₴
treats, sticks, 4 pcs, 0.04 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey
from 48 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.03 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: pork, chicken, whole fish, pork liver, starch, glycerin, class: holistic
from 108 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.55 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, в составе: cheese, class: budget friendly
from 42 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.05 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: whole fish, chicken, pork liver, rice starch, glycerin, class: holistic
from 114 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.55 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: wheat flour, bran, water, milk powder, herbs
from 129 ₴
treats, sticks, 16 pcs, 0.16 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, в составе: chicken, class: holistic
from 122 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: potatoes, peas, carrots, beef, class: super premium