Havit H995BT
Photos 3 |
Havit H995BT 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Havit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Havit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Havit H995BT
Навушники HAVIT HV-H995BT Black | 464 ₴ |
Бездротові Bluetooth навушники-гарнітура HAVIT HV-H995BT з мікрофоном чорн | 499 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники з мікрофоном Havit HV-H995BT 60 mAh Чорні (25116) | 476 ₴ |
Навушники Havit hv-h995bt Black | 513 ₴ |
Вluetooth навушники HAVIT HV-H995BT | 443 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →