Havit HV-KB504L (25856)
Photos 4 |
Havit HV-KB504L 2020 |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Havit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Havit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Havit HV-KB504L
All prices 17 →Клавиатура Havit HV-KB504L Light Multimedia Usb | 700 ₴ |
Клавіатура Havit HV-KB504L Light Multimedia Usb | 700 ₴ |
Клавіатура Havit HV-KB504L USB Black (25856) | 779 ₴ |
Клавиатура Havit HV-KB504L Black, USB, игровая, подсветка 6939119031428 | 554 ₴ |
Havit HV-KB504L Light Multimedia USB 6939119031428 | 769 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
The keys are tight, crooked, the backlight ala only teases the eyes, not everything works through the FN button Price, but it's better to pay extra and buy something normal The quality of the plastic, it feels like a piece of shit in your hands, slides on the table Just Skill_xD: use Havit HV-KB504L less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →