Havit HV-PB92
Photos 4 |
Havit HV-PB92 10000 mAh20000 mAh |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Havit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Havit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Havit HV-PB92
Зовнішній акумулятор Havit HV-PB92 20000 mAh Black HV-PB 92 black | 729 ₴ |
Havit HV-PB92 20000mAh 22.5W White | 969 ₴ |
Універсальна мобільна батарея 20000mAh HAVIT HV-PB92 Black 22.5W (HV-PB92) | 1 017 ₴ |
Havit HV-PB92 20000mAh 22.5W Black | 969 ₴ |
Універсальна мобільна батарея 20000mAh HAVIT HV-PB92 White 22.5W (HV-PB92) | 1 017 ₴ |
Havit HV-PB92 configurations
Price for Havit HV-PB92 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Havit HV-PB90 | from 641 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Havit HV-PB92 | from 729 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →