Lider Plus GTR2800
Photos 12 |
Lider Plus GTR2800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lider Plus GTR2800
All prices 7 →Садовый измельчитель Lider GTR 2800 | 7 499 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Handy GTR2800 | 7 599 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Lider Plus GTR2800 | 7 350 ₴ |
Lider GTR 2800 | 8 290 ₴ |
Садовый измельчитель Handy Prime GTR2800+Кешбек от магазина HPR GTR2800 | 8 290 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Lider GTR 2800 | 8 180 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Handy Prime GTR2800 HPR GTR2800 | 6 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →