Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ black
Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ black black silver |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ black
All prices 7 →Холодильник HEINNER HC-HS268WDF+ | 12 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ | 12 999 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HC-HS268WDF | 13 143 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ | 15 349 ₴ |
Холодильник з нижньою морозильною камерою Heinner hc-hs268wdf+ | 13 109 ₴ |
Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ | 12 305 ₴ |
Двокамерний холодильник HEINNER HC-HS268WDF+ | 12 999 ₴ |
Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ configurations
Price for Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HC-HS268WDF+ black | from 12 305 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Heinner HC-HS268SWDF+ silver | from 12 626 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →