Highlander Traquair Chair
Photos 3 |
Highlander Traquair Chair |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Highlander 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Highlander.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Highlander Traquair Chair
All prices 13 →Стілець розкладний Highlander Edinburgh Camping Chair Olive (FUR002-OG) 92 | 1 449 ₴ |
Стул раскладной Highlander Edinburgh Camping Chair Olive (FUR002-OG) | 1 260 ₴ |
Стілець розкладний Highlander Edinburgh Camping Chair Olive (FUR002-OG) | 1 160 ₴ |
Кресло складное Highlander Edinburgh Camping Chair Olive (FUR002-OG) (9283 | 1 206 ₴ |
Крісло складане Highlander Edinburgh Camping Chair Olive (FUR002-OG) (9283 | 1 260 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Seat material — Oxford 600D polyester with PVC coating
We recommendCompare using chart →