Hikvision DS-KB6003-WIP
Videos 9Photos 13 |
Hikvision DS-KB6003-WIP |
|
WDR support. Support for micro SD memory cards up to 128 GB.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hikvision 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hikvision.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hikvision DS-KB6003-WIP
All prices 21 →Виклична відеопанель (Wi-Fi дзвінок) HIKVISION DS-KB6003-WIP | 5 728 ₴ |
Hikvision DS-KB6003-WIP | 5 717 ₴ |
Hikvision DS-KB6003-WIP | 5 716 ₴ |
Панель виклику Hikvision 2МП дверной видеозвонок DS-KB6003-WIP | 5 574 ₴ |
Дверний відеодзвінок DS-KB6003-WIP Hikvision | 5 574 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →