Hikvision DS-KH6320-WTE1
Videos 22Photos 11 |
Hikvision DS-KH6320-WTE1 |
|
PoE support.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hikvision 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hikvision.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hikvision DS-KH6320-WTE1
All prices 9 →IP-видеодомофон Hikvision DS-KH6320-WTE1 Sale | 5 921 ₴ |
IP відеодомофон Hikvision DS-KH6320-WTE1 | 6 224 ₴ |
Hikvision Wewnętrzny Panel Ip (DSKH6320WTE1W) | 14 268 ₴ |
Hikvision Wewnętrzny Panel Ip (DSKH6320WTE1W) | 14 616 ₴ |
HikVision DS-KH6320-WTE1 99-00001113 | 6 799 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
anonim
6 January 2022, 10:36
Как включить запись на карту памяти? #
Как включить запись на карту памяти?Приобрел карту на 32 гБ, установил.Как домофон работает. Но в меню девайса даже нет пункта про запись. В прилагаемых бумагах тоже про это нет ни слова. максимум что нашел... так только емкость установленной в девайс карты.Ну и пока не понятно для чего именно а девайсе вайфай. Настроил его там.. но смысла пока в нём не увидел))
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →