Hills PD Metabolic 4 kg
1 678 ₴ Buy! Лікувальний корм Hill's PD Feline Metabolic 3 кг (605940)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Hills PD Metabolic 4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Prescription Diet
from 3 320 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 918 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 979 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, в составе: cereals, poultry, eggs, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 675 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, rice, eggs, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken flour, protein hydrolyzate, cereals, ginger powder, class: super premium
from 338 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 802 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 303 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 5 040 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: rice 50%, duck 37%, fats, chicken liver hydrolysate, oil, class: super premium
from 1 380 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 930 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 61 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: chicken, grains, proteins, oils, fats, fruits, minerals, seeds, super premium
from 2 026 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken flour, protein hydrolyzate, cereals, ginger powder, class: super premium
from 961 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 715 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, chicken and turkey meat, cereals, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 4 505 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 085 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, rice protein, chicken liver hydrolysate, soybean oil, super premium
from 4 589 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
Hills PD Metabolic configurations
Price for Hills PD Metabolic |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills PD Metabolic 1.5 kg | from 951 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hills PD Metabolic 3 kg | from 1 856 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills PD Metabolic 4 kg | from 1 678 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 612 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grains, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 573 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 785 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 731 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: soy protein isolate, chicken protein, cornstarch, animal fat, super premium
from 1 825 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: rice, proteins, vegetables, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 514 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (18%), rice (18%), vegetables, grains, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 699 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 906 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, protein, cereals, animal fat, egg powder, vitamins, super premium
from 50 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat, fish, organ meats, vegetables, protein, fats and oils, budget friendly