Hills SP Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken 1.5 kg
Photos 5 | 934 ₴ Buy! Корм Hill's Science Plan Feline Mature Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken сухий зZooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1099 Report add to listmy lists |
Hills SP Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Science Plan
from 721 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: corn, lamb protein, corn gluten, soy flour, milled rice, class: super premium
from 184 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 1 203 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 699 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 666 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: chicken, cereals, class: super premium
from 259 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 164 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: lamb, cereals, class: super premium
from 60 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: meat and offal, cereals, vegetables, oils and fats, egg, super premium
from 1 900 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: chicken, cereals, class: super premium
from 1 705 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: corn, flour, flour, minerals, fat, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 694 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: chicken and turkey flour, wheat, rice, corn, fat, barley, oats, class: super premium
from 175 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: lamb, rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 1 301 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, corn, chicken and turkey meal, corn gluten meal, class: super premium
from 934 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 255 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: chicken and turkey flour, wheat, rice, corn, fat, barley, oats, class: super premium
from 4 140 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: corn, chicken and turkey meal, animal fat, minerals, fish oil, super premium
from 4 144 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for skin and coat, в составе: corn, chicken/turkey meal, flour, digest, beet pulp, fat, oil, class: super premium
from 1 495 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 4 940 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, corn, chicken and turkey meal, corn gluten meal, class: super premium
from 1 232 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: lamb, rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
Hills SP Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken configurations
Price for Hills SP Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills SP Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken 300 g | from 259 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills SP Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken 1.5 kg | from 934 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills SP Adult 7+ Sterilised Chicken 3.5 kg | from 1 775 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 905 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 855 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 83%, turkey 12%, duck 5%, cereals, vegetables, herbs, super premium
from 899 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: salmon (20%), rice (16%), vegetables, grains, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 901 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 18%, cereals (barley 8%), fat, proteins, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, protein, cereals, animal fat, egg powder, vitamins, super premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 879 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, offal, rabbit meal, cereals, fat, liver, oil, budget friendly