Hills PD c/d Urinary Care 12 kg
Photos 5 |
Hills PD c/d Urinary Care 12 kg 2 kg12 kg |
|
Helps reduce the risk of recurrence of struvite or calcium phosphate crystals/stones in the urine Helps neutralize free radicals due to its high antioxidant content
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hills PD c/d Urinary Care 12 kg
Корм Hill's Prescription Diet Canine C/D сухий для лікування сечокам'яноїСухий корм-дієта для дорослих собак із захворюваннями сечовивідних шляхів. Повнораціонне дієтичне харчування, спеціальна формула якого сприяє розчиненню струвітних каменів і знижує ризик рецидивів. Показання: Підтримання здоров'я сечовивідних шляхів Рецидив сечокам'яної хвороби (струвіти) Протипоказання: Годування тварин, які приймають пр... moreепарати, що підвищують кислотність сечі Годування тварин із кристалурією іншого походження, окрім струвітів і оксалата кальцію Годування тварин із гіперліпідемією Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 5300 Report | 4 770 ₴ |
Сухий корм Hill's Prescription Diet c/d Multicare Urinary Care для собак з | 4 505 ₴ | Seller: ТрендЗоо |
Сухий корм Hill's Prescription Diet c/d Multicare Urinary Care для собак з | 4 500 ₴ | Seller: KicKic |
Series Hills Prescription Diet
from 3 320 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 918 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 925 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, в составе: cereals, poultry, eggs, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken flour, protein hydrolyzate, cereals, ginger powder, class: super premium
from 3 715 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, chicken and turkey meat, cereals, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 802 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 085 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, rice protein, chicken liver hydrolysate, soybean oil, super premium
from 5 040 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: rice 50%, duck 37%, fats, chicken liver hydrolysate, oil, class: super premium
from 303 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 930 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 933 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: cereals, poultry, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 026 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken flour, protein hydrolyzate, cereals, ginger powder, class: super premium
from 1 188 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: chicken, grains, proteins, oils, fats, fruits, minerals, seeds, super premium
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 961 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 505 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 066 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: chicken, grains, proteins, oils, fats, fruits, minerals, seeds, super premium
from 4 589 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
Hills PD c/d Urinary Care configurations
Price for Hills PD c/d Urinary Care |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills PD c/d Urinary Care 2 kg | from 918 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills PD c/d Urinary Care 12 kg | from 4 500 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 505 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: rice, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 842 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: peas, eggs, turkey protein, fat, buckwheat, apple pomace, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 197 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, peas, protein, buckwheat, coconut oil, apple pomace, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 861 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, potato pulp, sweet potato, fat, peas, seaweed, class: super premium
from 4 309 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, for heart, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, eggs, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium