Hills PD i/d Chicken 1.5 kg
Photos 12 |
Hills PD i/d Chicken 1.5 kg |
|
Diet food nourishes the gut microbiome and helps reduce digestive upsets. High levels of electrolytes and B vitamins. Prebiotic blend promotes healthy gut bacteria.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Prescription Diet
from 3 320 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 918 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 018 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for liver, в составе: cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 856 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 847 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat, animal and plant derivatives, oils, fats, fruits, class: super premium
from 1 097 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 1 122 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: cereals, poultry, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 951 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: cereals, poultry, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 500 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 1 880 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 1 427 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for cancer, в составе: chicken, wheat, gluten, fat, chicken liver, soy flour, rice, class: super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, chicken and turkey meat, cereals, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 5 096 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: cereals, poultry, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 675 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, rice, eggs, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 147 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: corn starch, chicken liver hydrolysate, oil, cellulose, class: super premium
from 338 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 1 519 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 830 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, chicken and turkey meat, cereals, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 813 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken flour, protein hydrolyzate, cereals, ginger powder, class: super premium
Hills PD i/d Chicken configurations
Price for Hills PD i/d Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills PD i/d Chicken 400 g | from 303 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hills PD i/d Chicken 1.5 kg | from 961 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hills PD i/d Chicken 3 kg | from 1 680 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 2 390 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 854 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, offal, rabbit meal, cereals, fat, liver, oil, budget friendly
from 1 528 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 440 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 472 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (21%), rice (16%), cereals, vitamins, super premium
from 551 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: salmon (20%), rice (16%), vegetables, grains, vitamins, minerals, super premium