Hisense FC-125D4AW1 95 L
Photos 13 |
Hisense FC-125D4AW1 95 L198 L |
|
Hisense offers an inexpensive chest freezer with a total volume of 95 liters. Its dimensions are 85.4x54.6x47.9 cm, which means the device will not take up much space. The device is capable of operating at temperatures down to -15°C, which means it can be installed even in cool rooms without heating - for example, in a garage or basement. The freezer is one large storage compartment, but for better food organization there are wire drawers that can be moved and placed anywhere.
Hisense FC-125D4AW1 allows you to adjust the temperature and gives a signal using a red indicator when the internal temperature is high. In the event of a power outage, the freezer maintains the optimal temperature for 24 hours. The design of the model includes a removable door with several layers of sealing, which protects against heat from the outside and facilitates the cleaning process. Unfortunately, there is no No Frost system here, so the freezer will have to be defrosted manually periodically.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hisense 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hisense.
Buy Hisense FC-125D4AW1 95 L
All prices 6 →Морозильна камера Hisense FC125D4AW1 | 9 462 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня HISENSE FC125D4AW1 BD-96 (20002253) | 8 999 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Hisense FC125D4AW1 | 9 292 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Hisense FC125D4AW1 | 8 561 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Hisense FC125D4AW1 | 8 561 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Hisense FC125D4AW1 | 8 567 ₴ |
Hisense FC-125D4AW1 configurations
Price for Hisense FC-125D4AW1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hisense FC-125D4AW1 95 L | from 8 561 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Hisense FC-258D4AW1 198 L | from 10 395 ₴ | 5 offers |