Hoco J86B Electric
Videos 3Photos 13 |
Hoco J86B Electric |
|
A very well-fed portable battery with a lithium-polymer source of energy reserves with a capacity of 60,000 mAh. Translated into an operating voltage of the USB bus of 5 volts, the power bank can supply up to 35,400 mAh of its capacity to connected gadgets. It is perfect for charging smartphones, tablets, audio players, cameras and other portable electronics. At one of the narrow ends of the Hoco J86B Electric case there is a whole scattering of connection interfaces: one USB type C with a symmetrical socket and an output power of 20 W, two USB A with increased power of 22.5 W and a couple more full-size USB with standard voltage and current parameters (5 V / 2.1 A, which gives a total of 10.5 W).
The model supports common fast charging standards: Qualcomm Quick Charge 2.0/3.0, Power Delivery 3.0, Samsung Adaptive Fast Charging, Huawei Fast Charge Protocol, etc. She also has a screen showing the remaining battery charge level as a percentage and a built-in light. The power bank is housed in a 60 mm thick ABS plastic case and weighs 1.2 kg. A strap is attached directly to the body of the model, making it easy to carry the portable battery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Buy Hoco J86B Electric
All prices 14 →Зовнішній акумулятор Hoco J86B Electric 60000mAh 22.5W Black (771742) | 1 699 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Hoco Power Bank 60000mAh J86B Electric 22.5W Black | 1 709 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Hoco Power Bank 60000mAh J86B Electric 22.5W Black | 1 749 ₴ |
Повербанк HOCO Electric fully compatible J86B 60000 mAh 20W Black (6931474 | 1 396 ₴ |
Hoco Power bank J86 Powermaster 40000mAh QC3.0 PD22,5W White 6931474759221 | 949 ₴ |
Підкажіть час швидкісної зарядки павербанка (від повність розрядженного до 100%)?
Hoco J86B Electric configurations
Price for Hoco J86B Electric |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoco J86 Powermaster | from 959 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Hoco J86A Powermaster | from 1 099 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Hoco J86B Electric | from 949 ₴ | 14 offers |
In general, if you need to understand your needs, and if you really need such a power bank yourself, then you can consider purchasing it.