Hoco N6 Charmer
Photos 14 |
Hoco N6 Charmer |
|
Medium-power dual-port wall charger with the ability to simultaneously service two gadgets and support popular fast charging technologies (Quick Charge 2.0 / 3.0, Samsung Adaptive Fast Charging, Huawei Fast Charge Protocol). It is aimed at users who often face the question of simultaneously charging two devices. It is positioned as an affordable mid-range product in 2022. The Hoco N6 charger is equipped with an intelligent control system that automatically sets the optimal voltage for each specific gadget.
Connected devices will receive exactly the amount of power they need to restore power capacity in the shortest possible time and without the risk of damaging the battery. The serviced equipment can be connected to any of the USB A ports (up to 18 W each). However, with the simultaneous operation of two connectors, the total power is limited to 15 watts. Thanks to advanced circuitry, this charger can work correctly with input supply voltages from 110 to 240 V. Compatible with Qi standard wireless chargers. The body is made of fire-resistant polymer, which is resistant to heat and mechanical damage.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Buy Hoco N6 Charmer
All prices 8 →Мережевий зарядний пристрій HOCO N6 CHARMER Dual Port QC3.0 Black (6931474 | 299 ₴ |
СЗУ 2USB Hoco N6 QC3.0 Black 6931474738950 | 311 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій HOCO N6 Charmer Black (6931474738950) 6931474738950 | 276 ₴ |
HOCO Зарядний пристрій HOCO N6 Charmer Black (6931474738950) 6931474738950 | 276 ₴ |
Сетевое зарядное устройство HOCO N6 Charmer QC3.0 18W black | 262 ₴ |
I wanted to take the Baseus GAN at 20 W for now, but I decided not to overpay 100 UAH for the difference in charging at 2 W. I’m guessing that this is a simple device for travel/traveling and ideal for the home. Low price, two ports for charging. Compact size, good power output of 18 W. I don’t know. Get a cheap cable, otherwise you can get the hang of it in good time. Сергій: use Hoco N6 Charmer few months |