HOLMER HHC-0245B Pro
Photos 8 |
HOLMER HHC-0245B Pro |
|
A simple, affordable and reliable hair clipper with a built-in battery and the ability to work with a direct connection to a household electrical outlet. Positioned as a 2024 entry-level product designed for light to medium intensity work sessions. Can be recommended for beginner hairdressers who prefer inexpensive and functional wireless machines. The durable rotary motor with a reliable mechanical converter provides enough energy to effectively cut hair of any thickness and hardness.
The HOLMER HHC-0245B Pro hair clipper is equipped with a wide block of self-sharpening blades made of high-alloy stainless steel. The edges of the blades always remain sharp and are easily cleaned of dirt. Two complete adjustable attachments allow you to adjust the length of the haircut from 0.5 to 33 mm (the first 1-3-6-9-12-15 mm, the second 18-21-24-27-30-33 mm), which makes it possible to simulate any haircuts. The durable body of the device is made of dense plastic and has an optimized ergonomic shape for a more secure grip. The machine is equipped with overheating protection, ensuring complete safety of use. The stated battery life of 45 minutes is enough for any haircut, and charging takes only 1.5 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HOLMER HHC-0245B Pro
All prices 23 →Машинка для підстригання волосся H?lmer HHC-0245B PRO | 599 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Holmer HHC-0245B Pro | 599 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Holmer HHC-0245B PRO | 509 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Hölmer HHC-0245B PRO | 599 ₴ |
Hölmer HHC-0245B PRO | 599 ₴ |