HouseFit HB-8268ELM (К10244)
Videos 3Photos 40 |
HouseFit HB-8268ELM
Load system:electromagnetic
User weight:up to 150 kg
Training programs:20
Load levels:32
Power supply:mains
Dimensions:165x166x72 cm
All specifications
Specifications HB-8268ELM
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HouseFit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HouseFit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HouseFit HB-8268ELM
All prices 32 →Орбитрек HOUSEFIT HB 8268ELM | 21 000 ₴ |
Орбитрек HouseFit HB-8268ELM silver 12328 | 29 900 ₴ |
Орбітрек HouseFit HB-8268ELM silver | 25 650 ₴ |
Орбітрек Housefit Hb 8268ELM silver | 29 901 ₴ |
Орбитрек Housefit Hb 8268ELM silver | 29 901 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Such a unit. Unpretentious, but suitable for heavy users. Too expensive for its quality. Big step. Large user weight. Comfortable for a tall person. The vertical stand creaks and bends. Poor connection threads, problems may arise during reassembly. Mediocre quality materials. The functionality is extremely primitive. Fafnir: use HouseFit HB-8268ELM few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →