Hop-Sport HS-060C Blaze iConsole+
Photos 34 |
Hop-Sport HS-060C Blaze iConsole+
Load system:electromagnetic
User weight:up to 150 kg
Training programs:12
Load levels:32
Power supply:mains
Dimensions:159x69x169 cm
All specifications
Specifications HS-060C Blaze iConsole+
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hop-Sport 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hop-Sport.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hop-Sport HS-060C Blaze iConsole+
Орбитрек электромагнитный + мат Hop-Sport HS-060C Blaze iConsole+ | 26 588 ₴ |
Hop-Sport HS-060C Blaze niebieski | 24 600 ₴ |
Велотренажер Hop-Sport HS-060C Blaze niebieski | 24 600 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →