HP DHH-3114
Photos 4 |
HP DHH-3114 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP DHH-3114
All prices 45 →Гарнитура HP DHH-3114 Grey DHH-3114GR | 401 ₴ |
Наушники Hp DHH-3114 Gold | 460 ₴ |
Наушники HP DHH-3114 (Grey) DHH-3114GR | 425 ₴ |
Наушники HP DHH-3114GR Headset Grey (DHH-3114GR) | 425 ₴ |
Навушники HP DHH-3114GR Headset Grey (DHH-3114GR) | 421 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
In the right earpiece, the sound is much louder than in the left, the microphone is weak, extraneous noise is heard better than the interlocutor. There is no sound adjustment. Cord covered with silicone Uneven sound distribution, no sound adjustment use HP DHH-3114 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →