HURU H2 Model 22 L
Videos 3Photos 9 |
HURU H2 Model |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HURU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HURU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HURU H2 Model 22 L
All prices 6 →HURU - H2 Green HH2-002 | 8 325 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак HURU H2 Model Red 22л HURU H2-RED | 8 325 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак HURU H2 Model Brown 22л HURU H2-BROWN | 8 325 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак HURU H2 Model Зелений 22л HURU H2-Green | 8 325 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак HURU H2 Model Red-Brown 22л HURU H2-RED-BROWN | 8 325 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак HURU H2 Model Сірий 22л HURU H2-Grey | 8 325 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →