Husqvarna 5769267-01 750 mm 2.1 kg
Husqvarna 5769267-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna 5769267-01 750 mm 2.1 kg
Топор-колун Husqvarna, 1.5 кг, 75 см 5769267-01 | 3 099 ₴ |
Топор-колун Husqvarna 75 см 5769267-01 | 3 099 ₴ |
Сокира-колун Husqvarna 75 см, 1.5 кг (5769267-01) | 3 099 ₴ |
Husqvarna 5769267-01 configurations
Price for Husqvarna 5769267-01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Husqvarna 5769268-01 500 mm 1.3 kg | from 2 179 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Husqvarna 5769267-01 750 mm 2.1 kg | from 3 099 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Husqvarna 5769266-01 800 mm 3.2 kg | from 3 099 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →