Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS |
|
Five-kilowatt generator with built-in automation. It can be used as a backup power source for a small country house, or as a daily work equipment for a construction team working on the road. It has a fairly economical (as for its 15 hp) 420 cc Hyundai branded engine (gasoline consumption is 1.6 l / h at a load of 50%). The Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS generator is equipped with an electric starter, an automatic voltage regulator and an autostart system. Consumers can rely on a stable 230 V outlet and also use the 12V outlet to recharge their car batteries. Despite the rather large weight (74 kg), this generator is a very mobile device. Two large wheels attached to the bottom of the frame and a folding handle allow you to transport it from place to place by one person.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hyundai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hyundai.
Buy Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS
All prices 15 →Бензиновый генератор HYUNDAI HHY 7050FE ATS | 33 864 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Hyundai HHY 7050FЕ ATS 1052 | 33 864 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновийHyundai HHY 7050FE ATS | 33 864 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий HHY 7050FE ATS | 33 864 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор HYUNDAI HHY 7050FE ATS АКЦІЯ:Безкоштовна доставка плю | 33 864 ₴ |
Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS: power and automation
When it comes to reliable and high-quality gas generators, many experts and users often mention the Hyundai brand. This manufacturer has gained a reputation as a reliable partner in matters of emergency and backup power supply.
Engine: the heart of the system
The Hyundai IC420 engine is a real workhorse in the world of gasoline generators. With a volume of 420 cm³ and a power of 15 hp, it is designed for long and stable operation. Thanks to its high reliability and efficiency, it is able to ensure stable operation of the generator under various conditions, while showing low fuel consumption.
Automation at the service of comfort
One of the key features of the Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS model is the automatic start system. This makes it an ideal choice for those looking for an automated power backup solution. There is no need to monitor the network status and manually start the generator - the ATS system does this automatically.
The combination of the above advantages makes the Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS an excellent choice for those who are looking for a reliable and easy-to-use gas generator for a private home or commercial facility. Hyundai's brand reliability and sophisticated automation technologies make this model a true standout in the backup power market.
Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS configurations
Price for Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hyundai HHY7050F | from 28 152 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Hyundai HHY7050FE | from 31 334 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Hyundai HHY7050FE ATS | from 33 864 ₴ | 15 offers |