Ibergrif River M17021 IB0019
Ibergrif River M17021 IB0019 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ibergrif 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ibergrif.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ibergrif River M17021 IB0019
All prices 8 →Душова система із змішувачем IBERGRIF RIVER M17021 (IB0019) | 7 451 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем IBERGRIF RIVER M17021 (IB0019) | 6 209 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем Ibergrif River M17021 (IB0019) | 8 382 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем IBERGRIF RIVER M17021 (IB0019) | 8 382 ₴ |
Душова колона зі змішувачем Ibergrif River M17021 (IB0019) | 6 209 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →