Ice-Watch Glam 000980
Photos 7 |
Ice-Watch Glam 000980 |
|
Rose gold PVD finish.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ice-Watch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ice-Watch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ice-Watch Glam 000980
Часы Ice-Watch 000980 | 3 260 ₴ |
Наручные часы Ice-Watch 000980 | 3 196 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Ice-Watch 000980 | 3 269 ₴ |
Часы Ice-Watch 000980 | 3 260 ₴ |
Жіночі годинники Ice-Watch 000980 | 3 260 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →