Idevit Halley 3201-0455 600 mm
Photos 9 |
Idevit Halley 3201-0455 450 mm600 mm |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a semi-pedestal
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Idevit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Idevit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Idevit Halley 3201-0455 600 mm
All prices 35 →Раковина 60 см IDEVIT HALLEY 3201-0455 | 4 412 ₴ |
Раковина Idevit Halley 60 см срібна (3201-0455-1201) 3201-0455-1201 | 9 459 ₴ |
Умывальник IDEVIT Halley (3201-0455) белый, (45*60) | 4 412 ₴ |
Умывальник Idevit Halley 3201-0455-11 | 8 040 ₴ |
Раковина Idevit Halley (3201-0455) | 4 412 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Idevit Halley 3201-0455 configurations
Price for Idevit Halley 3201-0455 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Idevit Halley 0101-4385 450 mm | from 2 415 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Idevit Halley 3201-0455 600 mm | from 4 412 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →