Idevit Venus 0604-0305 (0604-0305)
Photos 3 |
Idevit Venus 0604-0305 |
|
Seat with cover sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Idevit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Idevit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Idevit Venus 0604-0305
All prices 9 →Чаша унітазу від компакта IDEVIT VENUS 0604-0305 Без сидіння і бачка | 7 125 ₴ |
Чаша унитаза с функцией биде IDEVIT Venus (0604-0305) белый | 7 125 ₴ |
Чаша підлогового унітазу з функцією біде Idevit Venus 0604-0305 | 7 125 ₴ |
Унитаз Idevit Venus 0604-0305 | 7 125 ₴ |
Унітаз-біде підлоговий IDEVIT Venus 0604-0305 | 7 125 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →