Cersanit Eko 011 K07-162
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Cersanit Eko 011 K07-162 |
|
The toilet may be sold without a seat with a lid and a cistern (bowl only)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Eko 011 K07-162
All prices 16 →Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий CERSANIT Eko 23 011 K07-160 із кришкою вип | 4 699 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Kadda 821 CE011 (K119-030) K119-030 | 3 850 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Eko з бачком та кришкою Soft-Close (K07-160) K07-1 | 4 699 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт Cersanit EKO 2000 23 E011 с крышкой (CCKZ1008018067) 199900 | 4 699 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit EKO E 011 дюропластове K07-018 | 3 899 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
2 0 2 1 |
When buying, check everything carefully and do not take the word of the sellers. In the price category up to 2500gr (and maybe more expensive) there is not a single model of high quality. The water supply valve allows water to pass through, is made of cheap, thin material. The drain mechanism is similarly crappy. |
Cersanit Eko 011 is a model with excellent value for money. I'm happy with my purchase and didn't have any issues with installation. Separately, I want to say about the possibility of draining half the tank, a very cool thing)) Price/quality As long as everyone is happy use Cersanit Eko 011 K07-162 few months |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Model Eko 011 — bottom water supply
- Model Eko 010 — lateral water supply
We recommendCompare using chart →