IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
Videos 3Photos 10 |
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IK Multimedia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IK Multimedia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
All prices 7 →Мікрофон IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio | 8 075 ₴ |
Мікрофон IK MULTIMEDIA iRig Mic Studio (Black) 36284 | 8 075 ₴ |
Микрофон универсальный IK MULTIMEDIA iRig Mic Studio (Black) | 8 075 ₴ |
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio | 9 020 ₴ |
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio Black | 7 873 ₴ |
Мікрофон IK MULTIMEDIA iRig Mic Studio | 7 249 ₴ |
USB мікрофон для iPhone, iPad, iPod touch, Mac, ПК і Android IK MULTIMEDIA | 8 075 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →