IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav
Videos 3Photos 7 |
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IK Multimedia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IK Multimedia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav
All prices 6 →Мікрофон IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav | 2 768 ₴ |
Мікрофон Ik Multimedia iRIG Mic Lav | 2 768 ₴ |
Микрофон Ik Multimedia iRIG Mic Lav | 2 769 ₴ |
Мікрофон IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav | 2 499 ₴ |
Мікрофон петельний IK Multimedia iRig MIC Lav | 2 768 ₴ |
Петличний мікрофон для iPOD/iPhone/iPAD і Android IK MULTIMEDIA iRIG MIC L | 2 768 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →