Immergas Audax 8 7 kW (3.027810)
139 377 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос Immergas Audax 8 100432934Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Immergas Audax 8 7 kW |
|
The heat pump has a monoblock design and does not need to be connected to a hydronic module.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Immergas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Immergas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Immergas Audax 8 configurations
Price for Immergas Audax 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Immergas Audax 6 5 kW | from 118 777 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Immergas Audax 8 7 kW | from 139 377 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Immergas Audax 12 11 kW | from 187 977 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Immergas Audax 16 15 kW | from 295 077 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Immergas Audax 16 Mono 15 kW | from 236 077 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Immergas Audax 18 17 kW | from 343 077 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Immergas Audax 21 21 kW | from 378 777 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →