Immergas Magis Pro 4 V2 4 kW (3.030606)
177 699 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос Immergas Magis Pro 4 V2 3.030606Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Immergas Magis Pro 4 V2 4 kW |
|
Optionally, a package is installed that allows you to work at outdoor temperatures up to -15 °C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Immergas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Immergas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Immergas Magis Pro 4 V2 configurations
Price for Immergas Magis Pro 4 V2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Immergas Magis Pro 4 V2 4 kW | from 177 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Immergas Magis Pro 6 V2 6 kW | from 163 177 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Immergas Magis Pro 9 V2 9 kW | from 237 599 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →