Indesit FIM 53 K.A WH
Indesit FIM 53 K.A WH |
|
This oven can be attributed to the entry level: it has all the set of features necessary for a modern device of this type, but nothing more. The volume of the oven is 56 liters, it has 5 cooking modes — thanks to the presence of a grill and a convector. But you will have to clean the inner surface in the traditional way; oven guides are also classic lattice. The control panel is equipped with a display. The connection power is 2.27 kW. The package includes a baking sheet and a wire rack.
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit FIM 53 K.A WH
All prices 6 →Духова шафа електрична Indesit FIM53KAW | 10 391 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Indesit FIM53KAW | 10 382 ₴ |
INDESIT FIM53KAW | 10 290 ₴ |
Indesit FIM53KAW | 10 032 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Indesit Fim 53 K.A (WH) | 10 824 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Indesit Fim 53 K.A (WH) | 10 814 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →