Tefal Simply Clean B5670453 24 cm
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Tefal Simply Clean B5670453 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all types of hob except induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Simply Clean B5670453 24 cm
All prices 19 →Сковорода Tefal Simply Clean 24 см чорний (B5670453) | 569 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Simply Clean 24 см B5670453 | 569 ₴ |
Tefal Simply Clean 24 см (B5670453) | 569 ₴ |
Tefal Simply Clean 24 см (B5670453) | 541 ₴ |
TEFAL Simply Clean 24 см (B5670453) | 569 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Titanium coating, which means it will last longer than Teflon, nothing burns, I cook food without harmful oil or margarine. Titanium coated. Light. Petr Sustretov: use Tefal Simply Clean B5670653 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Tefal Simply Clean B5670453 configurations
Price for Tefal Simply Clean B5670453 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Simply Clean B5670453 24 cm | from 489 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Tefal Simply Clean B5670553 26 cm | from 532 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Tefal Simply Clean B5670653 28 cm | from 665 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →