INFINI I-260R (LTS-26-02)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
INFINI I-260R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INFINI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INFINI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy INFINI I-260R
All prices 10 →Комплект мигалок Infini LAVA I-260WR1, 4 режима, USB кабель, с крепл. LTS- | 1 376 ₴ |
Мигалка задня Infini Lava I-260R, 3 світлодіоди, 4 режиму, Usb кабель, з к | 645 ₴ |
Мигалка задняя Infini Lava I-260R, 3 светодиода, 4 режима, Usb кабель, с к | 645 ₴ |
Infini Комплект мигалок Infini LAVA I-260WR1, 4 режима, USB кабель, с креп | 1 376 ₴ |
Велофара задняя INFINI I-260R | 920 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
quick-release fastening, clip for attaching to a bag, cool glow mode Weakly shines - probably 15-20 lumens. fastening bad - disappeared. not made very well. Very plastic and cheap Святослав: use INFINI I-260R few months |
Bought this lamp for cycling in the city. The model has 4 glow modes: two levels of brightness, when the flashlight shines statically and two flickering modes, with different LED operation algorithms. Mounted to the seat tube with a strong rubber retainer, holds securely. The charging connector closes tightly with a rubber plug. A couple of times I got caught in the rain - there were no problems, although it was wet and muddy. Batteries last me about a week with 30-50 minutes of use per day. Brightness, secure fixation, high-quality compact design didn't find Валерій O.: use INFINI I-260R few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UfKZ_8wu_TM&t=152s