inSPORTline Excel Run
Photos 3 |
inSPORTline Excel Run
Load system:magnetic
User weight:up to 100 kg
Running belt:110x35 cm
Levers for training
All specifications
Specifications Excel Run
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog inSPORTline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models inSPORTline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy inSPORTline Excel Run
All prices 6 →Бігова доріжка для дому inSPORTline Excel Run 2678 | 18 052 ₴ |
Беговая дорожка inSPORTline Excel Run | 15 640 ₴ |
Insportline Excel Run In2678 | 18 040 ₴ |
Insportline Excel Run In2678 | 18 491 ₴ |
Insportline Excel Run In2678 | 18 942 ₴ |
Бігова доріжка для дому inSPORTline Excel Run | 18 052 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →