Interline KTS 680 ECH BB
Photos 3 |
Interline KTS 680 ECH BB |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Interline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Interline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Interline KTS 680 ECH BB
All prices 14 →Interline Interline KTS 680 ECH BB | 10 499 ₴ |
Духові шафи INTERLINE KTS 680 ECH BB (17484) | 9 975 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Interline Kts 680 Ech BB | 9 765 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Interline KTS 680ECH BB | 10 499 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Interline Kts 680 Ech Bb | 9 998 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →