Interskol UShM-230/2100M 60.1.2.00
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Interskol UShM-230/2100M 60.1.2.00 2100 W2300 W |
|
High-performance angle grinder (grinder) with soft start system. It is positioned as a powerful hand-held power tool of the middle price category, designed to work with large abrasive discs with a diameter of up to 230 mm. Due to the high linear speed of the abrasive disc edge (at least 80 m/s) and impressive torque, it can effectively cut thick-walled metal structures (including pipes and large steel profiles).
It can also easily cope with natural or artificial stone, reinforced concrete, brick, ceramic and porcelain tiles. Angle grinder Interskol UShM-230/2100M is perfect for intensive demolition work of any complexity. Can effectively grind and clean any hard surface. Robust commutator motor and thrust bearings are protected from the abrasive action of cutting products. The light-alloy gearbox housing perfectly removes and dissipates the heat generated on the gears made of heat-hardened alloy structural steel. It is possible to mount an additional side handle in any of three additional positions (left, top, right).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Interskol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Interskol.
Buy Interskol UShM-230/2100M 60.1.2.00
Кутова шліфмашина Интерскол УШМ-230/2100М | 3 779 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Интерскол УШМ-230/2100M | 3 544 ₴ |
Интерскол Болгарка Интерскол УШМ-230/2100 М | 3 478 ₴ |
4 3 4 9 |
Interskol UShM-230/2100M 60.1.2.00 configurations
Price for Interskol UShM-230/2100M 60.1.2.00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Interskol UShM-230/2100M 60.1.2.00 | from 3 478 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Interskol UShM-230/2300M 60.1.4.00 | from 3 583 ₴ | 3 offers |