Intertool DT-0130
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Intertool DT-0130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-0130
All prices 14 →Миксер ручной электрический Intertool DT-0130 | 2 497 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-0130 128781 | 2 672 ₴ |
Міксер ручний електричний Intertool DT-0130 | 2 699 ₴ |
Міксер будівельний електричний 1200 Вт, 2 швидкості INTERTOOL DT-0130 | 2 999 ₴ |
Intertool Миксер электрический Intertool 1200 Вт, 2 скорости, max 40 Nm, н | 2 299 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →