Intertool DT-0266
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Intertool DT-0266 710 W900 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-0266
All prices 19 →Кутова шліфмашина Intertool DT-0266 | 999 ₴ |
Шлифмашина угловая Intertool DT-0266 | 975 ₴ |
Болгарка Intertool DT-0266 | 1 034 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-0266 123055 | 1 024 ₴ |
Шлифмашина угловая 710 Вт, 12000 об/мин, диаметр круга 125 мм INTERTOOL DT | 1 149 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool DT-0266 configurations
Price for Intertool DT-0266 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool DT-0266 | from 847 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Intertool DT-0268 | from 985 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →