Intertool HT-0253
Photos 5 |
Intertool HT-0253 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0253
Intertool Intertool HT-0253 | 139 ₴ |
Молоток слюсарний Intertool 400 м, ручка ясен (HT-0253) | 139 ₴ |
Молоток слюсарний 400 г, ручка ясен. INTERTOOL HT-0253 | 239 ₴ |
Молоток слюсарний 400 г, ручка ясен. INTERTOOL HT-0253 (83045) | 139 ₴ |
Молоток Intertool 400 г ручка ясен (HT-0253) | 139 ₴ |
Intertool HT-0253 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-0253 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-0250 | from 79 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0251 | from 99 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0252 | from 119 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0253 | from 139 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0254 | from 169 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0255 | from 199 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →