Intertool HT-0346
Intertool HT-0346 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0346
Плиткорез Intertool HT-0346 600 мм | 1 017 ₴ |
Плиткорез 600 мм INTERTOOL HT-0346 | 1 199 ₴ |
Плиткоріз Intertool 600мм (HT-0346) | 1 079 ₴ |
Плиткоріз, 600 мм INTERTOOL HT-0346 | 1 199 ₴ |
Intertool Плиткорез Intertool 600мм (HT-0346) | 920 ₴ |
Intertool HT-0346 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-0346 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-0342 | from 301 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0344 | from 399 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0349 | from 657 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0346 | from 920 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →