Intertool HT-0595
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Intertool HT-0595 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0595
All prices 9 →Intertool Нож складной Intertool 194 мм, ручка с металлическими вставками | 349 ₴ |
Ніж універсальний Intertool HT-0595s - 194 мм складаний (DR-000055388) TRG | 404 ₴ |
Ніж складаний 194 мм, ручка з металевими вставками INTERTOOL HT-0595 | 704 ₴ |
Ніж складаний 194 мм, ручка з металевими вставками INTERTOOL HT-0595 | 558 ₴ |
Ніж універсальний Intertool 194 мм складаний HT-0595 (HT-0595) | 357 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →