Intertool MT-3011
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Intertool MT-3011 |
|
Bubble level for leveling in a plane
A level with five laser heads for "drawing" planes and one head for projecting a point down. The device can be used as a tool for marking and beating lines when performing construction, finishing and repair work in the premises. The Intertool MT-3011 level projects four vertical lines (with sweep angles of 180°) and one horizontal line (angle of 110°) at a distance of up to 10 m. project a horizontal plane in any direction. The compensator lock feature allows you to "draw" lines at an angle to the horizontal. The kit includes a nylon bag, red laser goggles and power supplies (rechargeable battery, battery pack and mains adapter).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-3011
Рівень лазерний професійний INTERTOOL МТ-3011 | 2 090 ₴ |
Лазерний рівень INTERTOOL MT-3011 | 2 449 ₴ |
Рівень лазерний Проф. 5 лазерних головок INTERTOOL МТ-3011 | 2 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →