Intertool MT-3055
Photos 7 |
Intertool MT-3055 |
|
Reference planes for measurement — 2. Built-in water level.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-3055
All prices 12 →Лазерний далекомір Intertool MT-3055 | 1 429 ₴ |
Лазерный дальномер Intertool MT-3055 | 1 440 ₴ |
Далекомір лазерний Intertool 60м (MT-3055) | 1 529 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool MT-3055 | 1 699 ₴ |
Дальномер лазерный 60 м INTERTOOL MT-3055 | 1 699 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Model features:
- Area/volume measurement
- Indirect measurement (Pythagorean theorem)
- Add/subtract function
- Single/continuous measurement
- Minimum/Maximum value
- Memory function (last 20 measurements)
Intertool MT-3055 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-3055 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-3054 | from 1 269 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Intertool MT-3055 | from 1 429 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Intertool MT-3056 | from 1 679 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →