Intertool PT-0902
Videos 2 |
Intertool PT-0902 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-0902
All prices 11 →Дрель пневматическая с реверсом Intertool PT-0902 | 796 ₴ |
Дрель пневматическая с реверсом патрон 1,5-10 мм, 3/8 INTERTOOL PT-0902 | 899 ₴ |
Дриль пневматична INTERTOOL PT-0902 | 795 ₴ |
Дриль пневматичний з реверсом, патрон 1,5-10 мм, 3/8" INTERTOOL PT-0902 | 899 ₴ |
Intertool Дрель пневматическая Intertool с реверсом патрон 1.5-10мм, 3/8" | 854 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →