Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A batt. 1batt. 2 |
|
Small and lightweight 2-speed illuminated drill/driver from the Do It Yourself series designed for the home workshop. It is a full-fledged hand power tool for active domestic use. Bosch differs from professional and semi-professional models in the ability for long-term continuous operation under load and a more modest maximum torque. Able to perform the vast majority of assembly, installation, finishing and construction work, the need for which periodically arises for every home craftsman.
For ease of use and quick tool change, the Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A drill driver is equipped with a keyless chuck. The torque at the first speed (up to 450 rpm) reaches 20 Nm and makes it easy to wrap and unscrew any screws and self-tapping screws up to 6x50 in size. At the second speed, when the chuck spins up to 1650 rpm, it is possible to drill wood (up to 20 mm), steel (up to 6 mm), polymeric and mineral materials. The electric motor of the device is equipped with a Bosch Electronic speed control system and is not afraid of overloads / overheating. Power is supplied by a lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 1.5 Ah at a voltage of 12V. The drill driver comes with one battery, a charger for it, a double bit and a case.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A
All prices 11 →Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A | 2 699 ₴ |
Дрель-шуруповерт Bosch EasyDrill 1200, 1 аккумулятор 06039A210A | 2 099 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний Bosch EasyDrill 1200 (06039A210A) EasyDrill 1200 | 2 817 ₴ |
Bosch Шурупокрут-дриль EasyDrill 1200, 12 В, 1х1.5 А·год, 30 Нм, 400/1500 | 3 628 ₴ |
Bosch Шурупокрут-дриль EasyDrill 1200, 12 В, 2х1.5 А·год, 30 Нм, набір све | 4 660 ₴ |
0 0 1 4 |
Powerful, reliable, minimum weight, fast battery charging. A very pleasant tool to use with a quick-release chuck and a capacious battery. The small size helps to reach the drill where the classic Shurik simply cannot get through. powerful, reliable, functional no Виктор Довгань: use Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A more than year |
Excellent balanced shurik for home use. I bought it for screwing skirting boards, I am satisfied with the work. Excellent functionality, solid power, the battery is not bad - I did not see any shortcomings in the tool. Balance, functionality, weight No Алексей Козич: use Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A more than year |
Lightweight and comfortable, with good power for household chores. Of the pros: fast charging, good cartridge, backlight. The torque is not the most powerful, but copes with self-tapping screws of any size. Once stalled on a stuck screw, but, with a little effort, he coped with dignity. Comfortable, lightweight, good power No Алексей Кияк: use Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210B more than year |
- Article 06039A210A — includes 1 battery (1.5 Ah), charger and case
- Article 06039A210B — includes 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), charger and case
Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A configurations
Price for Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210A | from 2 099 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bosch EasyDrill 1200 06039A210B | from 2 699 ₴ | 3 offers |