Intertool DT-0111
Photos 6 |
Intertool DT-0111 600 W750 W |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-0111
All prices 13 →Intertool Intertool DT-0111 129262 | 1 149 ₴ |
Дрель ударная Intertool DT-0111 | 975 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Intertool DT-0111 | 1 034 ₴ |
Дрель ударная 750Вт, 0-3000 об/мин, 1.5-13мм реверс INTERTOOL DT-0111 | 1 149 ₴ |
Дриль ударна Intertool DT-0111 | 989 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Intertool DT-0111 configurations
Price for Intertool DT-0111 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool DT-0109 | from 790 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool DT-0111 | from 975 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →